Image by Johannes Plenio

SOLO PIANO (LIVE)
CATEGORY A - D

ID
Name
Country
Award
PL-A01
Chio Jia Le
Singapore
Bronze
PL-A02
Fu Jinxia
Singapore
Bronze
PL-A03
Lim Shi Han
Singapore
1st Prize & Best Sonata Prize
PL-A04
Chong Jun Hao
Singapore
3rd Prize
PL-B01
Fong Zi Ying
Malaysia
Finalist
PL-B02
Bi Jialing
Singapore
Bronze
PL-B03
Wilbert Taylor
Singapore
Bronze
PL-B04
Kayden Yap Shi Jie
Singapore
Bronze
PL-B05
Xu Jiapeng
China
Bronze
PL-B06
Sun Yining
Singapore
3rd Prize
PL-C01
Yu Jingwen
Singapore
3rd Prize
PL-C02
Wee Kai Xuan
Singapore
Silver
PL-C03
Samuel Yu Meng En
Singapore
Bronze
PL-C04
Kieran Tan Kiat Ren
Singapore
Certificate
PL-C05
Phoebe Yip
Singapore
Certificate
PL-C06
Michelle Chen Dan Hua
Singapore
Silver
PL-C07
David Cho
Singapore
Bronze
PL-C08
Asher Seow
Singapore
Gold
PL-C09
Yap Hao Ming Darren
Singapore
Gold
PL-C10
Megan Chan
Singapore
Certificate
PL-C11
Yu Haoyang
Singapore
Certificate
PL-C12
Toby Tan Kai Rong
Singapore
1st Prize
PL-C13
Fong Jean Ann
Singapore
Silver
PL-C14
Hannah Chung Xin Yew
Singapore
Bronze
PL-C15
Yang Zi Yan
Singapore
Bronze
PL-C16
Ng Ee Oon
Singapore
Finalist
PL-C17
Jolene Chow
Singapore
Gold
PL-C18
Shen Yile
Singapore
Bronze
PL-C19
Jacob Hwang
Singapore
Bronze
PL-C20
Tok Min
Singapore
Silver
PL-C21
Wong Enya Claire
Singapore
Silver
PL-C22
Low Renkai Justin
Singapore
Finalist
PL-C23
Zhou Kaihang
Singapore
Bronze
PL-C24
Charlotte Giraudeau
Canada
Gold
PL-C25
Xu Ruojin
Singapore
2nd Prize
PL-C26
Trevor Chow
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D01
Ma Chun Yin Phyllis
Singapore
3rd Prize & Best Set Piece Award
PL-D02
Angeline Lee Lin Zhen
Singapore
Silver
PL-D03
Liew Yi Xian Joston
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D04
Ng Yun Lin
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D05
Kate Isabelle Ong
Singapore
2nd Prize
PL-D06
Gasmine Zheng
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D07
Chong Zurie
Singapore
Gold
PL-D08
Ray Chua Rui Lin
Singapore
2nd Prize
PL-D09
Chua Ming Rui Sophie
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D10
Choi Duan Li Danelle
Singapore
Gold
PL-D11
Alicia Mandy Lim
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D12
Yu Lai Glen
Singapore
Silver
PL-D13
Low Ze Jun Jerry
Singapore
Silver
PL-D14
Kuah Jiun Kai
Singapore
Finalist & Best Set Piece Award
PL-D15
Chang Swee Shenn Samuel
Singapore
Finalist
PL-D16
Quek Hoe Choon
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D17
Wu Qixuan Robinson
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D18
Sophie Keong Zhi Ling
Singapore
Gold
PL-D19
Alexander Christian Tiemroth
Singapore
Gold
PL-D20
Christine Lee Lin Shan
Singapore
Silver
PL-D21
Li Yidi
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D22
Ray Zhong
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D23
Louis Xie Yuheng
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D24
Cerise Mah Rui Sze
Singapore
Silver
PL-D25
Dorotheus Koh Chian Yee
Singapore
Gold
PL-D26
Mathias Wong Zhi En
Singapore
Certificate
PL-D27
Charissa Ooi
Singapore
Gold
PL-D28
Elizabeth Low Junhui
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D29
Wang Borui Borain
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D30
Isaac Chua
Singapore
Bronze
PL-D31
Li Zihan
Singapore
Bronze